Forza Inter Forums

New posts Sidebar

F.C. Internazionale Milano

Match Day

All Inter match discussion happens here
Threads
1.3K
Messages
543.4K
Threads
1.3K
Messages
543.4K
  • IM21

General Inter Discussion

This is the forum for all Inter discussion that don't belong in the other forums. Talk about everything Inter in here!
Threads
1K
Messages
86.3K
Threads
1K
Messages
86.3K

Players, Coaches, and Management

Dedicated threads for all current Inter players, coaches and management
Threads
461
Messages
515.8K
Threads
461
Messages
515.8K

Youth Teams

Discuss Inter's primavera and the other youth teams. This is also the place to discuss youth transfers.
Threads
105
Messages
8.1K
Threads
105
Messages
8.1K

Transfers & Rumors

Discuss all the latest Inter related transfer news here
Threads
580
Messages
361.3K
Threads
580
Messages
361.3K

Football

Club Football

Discuss Serie A, Champions League, and every other league around the world
Threads
429
Messages
186.9K
Threads
429
Messages
186.9K
Threads
439
Messages
47.9K

General Football Discussion

All other football discussion that doesn't fit in the other forums
Threads
323
Messages
11K
Threads
323
Messages
11K

Forza Inter Community

Fan Exchange

Introduce yourself and interact with fellow Interisti here
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.2K
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.2K

FIF Oscars

Vote in the annual Forza Inter Forums Oscars
Threads
96
Messages
3.4K
Threads
96
Messages
3.4K

Off Topic Discussion

Talk about anything and everything outside of football. Discuss movies, sports, video games, music and everything else
Threads
856
Messages
109.9K
Threads
856
Messages
109.9K

Writers' Section

Do you have a match-report or an analytical article you wish to publish? We are glad to see them in here!
Threads
417
Messages
6.2K
Threads
417
Messages
6.2K

Support

Announcements

If there are any major announcements, they will be mentioned in here.
Threads
65
Messages
8.3K
Threads
65
Messages
8.3K

Forum Questions & Answers

Do you have questions with regards to the running of Forza Inter Forums? This is the place for members to enquire about forum related issues.
Threads
204
Messages
8.6K
Threads
204
Messages
8.6K

Match Countdown

Match Widget

Next Match
January 4, 2023 20:45
   vs   

Serie A Table

#TeamPldWDLPts
1Napoli15132041
2AC Milan15103233
3Juventus1594231
4Lazio1593330
5Inter15100530
6Atalanta1583427
7Roma1583427
8Udinese1566324
9Torino1563621
10Bologna1554619
11Fiorentina1554619
12Salernitana1545617
13Empoli1545617
14Monza1551916
15Sassuolo1544716
16Lecce1536615
17Spezia1534813
18Cremonese150787
19Sampdoria1513116
20Verona1512125

Forum statistics

Threads
13,750
Messages
2,113,755
Members
4,939
Latest member
ZissLatz
Top