Inter Player Stats

2023 - 2024

 PlayerAppMinGoalsAssistsFoulsTacklesPassesShots
N. Barella45330424803062228535
Carlos Augusto44220713202432113121
H. Mkhitaryan44334827604071183732
M. Thuram43312114730372571164
L. Martínez423298263705226857102
M. Darmian4129392130315514789
Y. Sommer41372000101213080
D. Frattesi3914137330192039928
H. Çalhanoğlu372999143704773247650
F. Dimarco36238467001141108539
A. Bastoni36285813503553208813
D. Dumfries3418803531292362419
M. Arnautović31991530011725319
S. de Vrij3120751000102513076
A. Sánchez3010504400141037616
B. Pavard29218801702636152115
F. Acerbi29241632102429207911
K. Asllani2383212107781320
Y. Bisseck1910692030101377712
D. Klaassen183510010351521
J. Cuadrado113360220641733
T. Buchanan9117100011501
S. Sensi580010001942
E. Audero54800000002080
L. Agoumé1400000050
E. Akinsanmiro11400000080
Top