Inter Player Stats

2022 - 2023

 PlayerAppMinGoalsAssistsFoulsTacklesPassesShots
Milan Škriniar2117260020313012756
Lautaro Martínez2116508530271539950
E. Džeko211309931016236239
D. Dumfries2014402220151543522
Hakan Çalhanoğlu2014403520263781818
N. Barella2016856530222584514
Federico Dimarco1912903210111561818
Robin Everardus Gosens18545202011192436
J. Correa1857335108923312
Henrikh Mkhitaryan1811182120122549612
S. de Vrij161256102011216407
Alessandro Bastoni161133034014177964
Matteo Darmian1471102206252660
Francesco Ace Acerbi1494601108127364
A. Onana1311700020004520
K. Asllani123120020562134
M. Brozović1279520509166287
Raoul Bellanova11211000005881
R. Gagliardini926800104111154
S. Handanovič87200000002650
Danilo D'Ambrosio62210010461332
R. Lukaku5255210020538
V. Carboni21600101090
Top